82200
RN

Schrägsitzventil
für Optipress-System
 

dMat.Art. NrSuissetecRKCHFMenge
15Rotguss82200.22621.4222656.50
18Rotguss82200.23621.4232661.50
22Rotguss82200.24621.4242669.00
28Rotguss82200.25621.4252687.50
35Rotguss82200.26621.42626128.00
42Rotguss82200.27621.42726188.50
54Rotguss82200.28621.42826240.00