82200
RN

Schrägsitzventil
für Optipress-System
 

dMat.Art. NrSuissetecRKCHFMenge
15Rotguss82200.22621.4222658.00
18Rotguss82200.23621.4232663.50
22Rotguss82200.24621.4242671.00
28Rotguss82200.25621.4252690.00
35Rotguss82200.26621.42626132.00
42Rotguss82200.27621.42726194.00
54Rotguss82200.28621.42826247.00