82204
RN

Geradsitzventil
für Optipress-System
 

dMat.Art. NrSuissetecRKCHFMenge
15Rotguss82204.22623.4222653.50
18Rotguss82204.23623.4232655.00
22Rotguss82204.24623.4242669.00
28Rotguss82204.25623.4252689.00
35Rotguss82204.26623.42626114.50
42Rotguss82204.27623.42726156.00
54Rotguss82204.28623.42826232.00