82204
RN

Geradsitzventil
für Optipress-System
 

dMat.Art. NrSuissetecRKCHFMenge
15Rotguss82204.22623.4222652.00
18Rotguss82204.23623.4232653.50
22Rotguss82204.24623.4242667.00
28Rotguss82204.25623.4252686.50
35Rotguss82204.26623.42626111.00
42Rotguss82204.27623.42726151.50
54Rotguss82204.28623.42826225.00